Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7463078106104.6675235287128743.680
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H1435143510014350000
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF6246241005764807.690
7IRRIGATION702705100.43698700.990
Total 133305 139764 104.85 135655 3032 2874 2.17 174