Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7481678292104.6575421287128743.670
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H1435143510014350000
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF873873100868500.570
7IRRIGATION11581161100.2611332802.410
Total 134196 140655 104.81 136568 3010 2874 2.14 174