Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7465078336104.9475465287128743.660
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H28492881101.1228661500.520
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF22252268101.932260800.350
7IRRIGATION12611264100.2412343002.370
Total 136899 143643 104.93 139536 3030 2874 2.11 174