Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7465078336104.9475465287128743.660
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H28492881101.1228661500.520
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF(Bridge And Slope)1252012843102.58127844500.3514
7UDRP-AF(River Bank Protection)80838113100.3780833000.370
Total 154016 161067 104.58 156909 3067 2874 1.9 188