Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7465078336104.9475465287128743.660
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H28492881101.1228661500.520
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF41784250101.7242371300.310
7IRRIGATION27782808101.0827783001.070
Total 140369 147169 104.84 143057 3035 2874 2.06 174