Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7465078336104.9475465287128743.660
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H28492881101.1228661500.520
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF77447835101.1878041800.2313
7IRRIGATION37213751100.8137213000.80
Total 144878 151697 104.71 147567 3040 2874 2 187