Menu


Test Information

Project  DEA  DSC Package Year:Month:
Project Level Summary
SNo.Project NameRequired Done % Done Passed Failed Complied % Failure Result Awaited
1UDRP-RB7465078336104.9475465287128743.660
2UEAP-RB5537858356105.385717410500.18174
3UDRP-H28492881101.1228661500.520
4UEAP-WS478479100.214790000
5UEAP-T5859101.7258101.690
6UDRP-AF40214091101.7440751600.390
7IRRIGATION23142344101.323143001.280
Total 139748 146546 104.86 142431 3038 2874 2.07 174