Menu


Tender Status graph of Asian Development Bank Funded Project

Tender Process discriptionRoadsWater Supply schemesHelipadTourism No of subprojectRoads CostWater Supply CostHelipad CostTourism CostTotal Cost
Process not started30003435.000.000.000.00435.00
Tender floated1000165.000.000.000.0065.00
Tender received1000137.000.000.000.0037.00
Bid not received002020.000.00132.000.00132.00
Technical evaluation done000000.000.000.000.000.00
Non reponsive000000.000.000.000.000.00
Financial opened000000.000.000.000.000.00
Financial evaluation done006060.000.00368.000.00368.00
Acceptance issued002020.000.00135.000.00135.00
Agreement signed11012347122778426.528848.907279.248769.38103324.04
Graph between process and sub project.
Graph between process and sub project cost.