Identified SubProjectSanctioned/in progressClosed

Dhora-Ratankhan Motor Road (uid 1044)

Category: UDRP Road Reconstruction Works
Status: Sanctioned/in progress Cost (in lakhs): Rs. 109.74 Expenditure (in lakhs): Rs. 80.64
Physical Progress(%): 42.50 Photo Gallery: Show Gallery Work Code: 1044 District: Almora

Description:

Work in progress.
URL:
Remarks: For reconstruction procurement process is in progress (Tender received (Last Contract Terminated) )

Report:
Only registered users can comment. Please login.
kml link subproject ---****--- kml link realtime pics(if any)