Expenditure Status in Different Units

Project Expenditure on Works Expenditure on Consultancy Expenditure on Supply Housing Grant Amount Admin Amount Total
As per bill Advance Total As per bill Advance Total As per bill Advance Total
UDRP-RB937.34-0.05937.2963.620.0063.6219.990.0019.990.0028.451049.35
UDRP-H61.400.0061.47.250.007.253.730.003.73136.837.80217.01
UDRP-TA-CBDRM0.000.00031.240.0031.2414.560.0014.560.004.2950.09
UDRP-AF(CERC)0.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.0070.0070
UDRP-AF(Public Building)104.921.29106.210.000.0004.690.004.690.006.06116.96
UEAP-RB704.652.83707.4818.290.0018.290.000.0000.008.49734.26
UEAP-WS62.061.1263.185.450.005.450.000.0000.003.6572.28
UEAP-CA4.610.985.594.950.004.950.000.0000.002.3412.88
UEAP-T27.068.1335.190.800.000.80.000.0000.003.9639.95
PMU0.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.0014.9814.98
PMU-UDRP-AF0.000.0000.000.0000.000.0000.008.818.81
Total UDRP998.74-0.05998.69102.110102.1138.28038.28136.8340.541316.45
Total UEAP871.635.24876.8723.74023.744.6904.69088.2993.5
Total1902.0414.31916.34131.60131.642.97042.97136.83158.832386.57



For Further Detailed Report & analysis, Please follow these links

For Works

For Consultancy, Supply & Admin Expenditure

For Monthly Expenditure


*Note :